Variable Description

Name
residprx
Label
(Proxy) Type of accommodation
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Private residence 17
54.84%
0.00%
2 Sheltered housing 1
3.23%
0.00%
3 Hotel, boarding house B&B 0
0.00%
0.00%
4 Hostel for homeless, refuge etc 0
0.00%
0.00%
5 Barracks etc 0
0.00%
0.00%
6 Room only at work place 0
0.00%
0.00%
7 Prison or remand centre 0
0.00%
0.00%
8 Hospital, nursing home or similar 13
41.94%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
31 11388 1 8 3.97

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False