Variable Description

Name
N8SCQ16U
Label
[Q16U] SC: Preserving the environ most imp political issue today
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Not answered 47
0.00%
-8 Multicode 0
0.00%
-7 Polar Multicode (7) 0
0.00%
0.00%
-1 Self completion qnaire not completed 1,002
0.00%
1 Strongly agree 787
9.00%
0.00%
2 Agree 2,018
23.09%
0.00%
3 Neither agree or disagree 3,513
40.19%
0.00%
4 Disagree 2,113
24.18%
0.00%
5 Strongly disagree 309
3.54%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8740 1050 1 5 2.9

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False