Variable Description

Name
n521751
Label
CHILD:E3 Q2/7B DIGITS - FORWARD (4-2-6-9-1-7-8-3-5) - CORRECT
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Correct 27
24.32%
0.00%
2 Wrong 84
75.68%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
111 4176 1 2 1.76

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False