Variable Description

Name
homeb2
Label
(A2) Year moved in
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
9998 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
9999 Not answered 4
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2392 9027 1958 9999 2002.77

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False