Variable Description

Name
yearin
Label
(Proxy) Year CM moved into current address
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
9998 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
9999 Not answered 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
31 11388 1958 1999 1987.16

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False