Variable Description

Name
homed9
Label
(A9) Year moved out
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
9998 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
9999 Not answered 1
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6 11413 1991 9999 3327.67

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False