Variable Description

Name
N8SCQ16H
Label
[Q16H] SC: Wd pack in disliked job, even if no other job to go to
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Not answered 55
0.00%
-8 Multicode 0
0.00%
-7 Polar Multicode (7) 0
0.00%
0.00%
-1 Self completion qnaire not completed 1,002
0.00%
1 Strongly agree 298
3.41%
0.00%
2 Agree 876
10.03%
0.00%
3 Neither agree or disagree 1,222
13.99%
0.00%
4 Disagree 4,183
47.90%
0.00%
5 Strongly disagree 2,153
24.66%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8732 1058 1 5 3.8

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False