Variable Description

Name
homee2
Label
(A2) Month moved out
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
98 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
99 Not answered 8
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2392 9027 1 99 6.85

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False