Variable Description

Name
homei2
Label
(A2) Did CM live anywhere else for 1mth+, since Ref date
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 1,013
99.22%
0.00%
2 No 7
0.69%
0.00%
3 Homeless for remaining time 1
0.10%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1021 10398 1 3 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False