Variable Description

Name
homei4
Label
(A4) Did CM live anywhere else for 1mth+, since Ref date
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 188
99.47%
0.00%
2 No 1
0.53%
0.00%
3 Homeless for remaining time 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
189 11230 1 2 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False