Variable Description

Name
n521714
Label
CHILD:D10 Q12b) PIAT READING II: Ceiling obtained (5/7 WRONG)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 2,295
94.21%
0.00%
2 No 141
5.79%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2436 1851 1 2 1.06

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False