Variable Description

Name
normal
Label
Does CM normally live at interview address or elsewhere?
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 This address 11,308
99.04%
0.00%
2 Somewhere else 110
0.96%
0.00%
8 =Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
9 =Not answered 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
11418 1 1 2 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False