Variable Description

Name
N8SCQ17E
Label
[Q17E] SC: Willing to work tog with others to improve neighbourhood
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Not answered 61
0.00%
-8 Multicode 0
0.00%
-7 Polar Multicode (7) 0
0.00%
0.00%
-1 Self completion qnaire not completed 1,002
0.00%
1 Strongly agree 1,234
14.14%
0.00%
2 Agree 5,563
63.75%
0.00%
3 Neither agree or disagree 1,652
18.93%
0.00%
4 Disagree 224
2.57%
0.00%
5 Strongly disagree 53
0.61%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8726 1064 1 5 2.12

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False