Variable Description

Name
homei3
Label
(A3) Did CM live anywhere else for 1mth+,since Ref date
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 425
98.84%
0.00%
2 No 3
0.70%
0.00%
3 Homeless for remaining time 2
0.47%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
430 10989 1 3 1.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False