Variable Description

Name
homef13
Label
(A13) CM situation when moved into this address
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Living in parental home 0
0.00%
0.00%
2 The outright owners 0
0.00%
0.00%
3 Buying with mortgage/loan 0
0.00%
0.00%
4 Renting from LA or Housing Assoc 0
0.00%
0.00%
5 Renting privately 1
50.00%
0.00%
6 Living rent free (not with parents) 0
0.00%
0.00%
7 Travelling 1
50.00%
0.00%
8 Other 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2 11417 5 7 6

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False