Variable Description

Name
othrooms
Label
Number of other rooms excl. kitchens in current accom
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
98 Dont know 1
0.01%
0.00%
99 Not answered 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
11331 88 0 98 0.41

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False