Variable Description

Name
numrooms
Label
Total no. rooms (derived)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 11,331
100.00%
0.00%
2 No 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
11331 88 1 1 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False