Variable Description

Name
homeh10
Label
(A10) Did CM receive housing benefit whilst at this address
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 1
33.33%
0.00%
2 No 2
66.67%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
3 11416 1 2 1.67

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False