Variable Description

Name
N8SCQ17F
Label
[Q17F] SC: Plans remaining resident of neighbourhood for num of yrs
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Not answered 56
0.00%
-8 Multicode 0
0.00%
-7 Polar Multicode (7) 0
0.00%
0.00%
-1 Self completion qnaire not completed 1,002
0.00%
1 Strongly agree 1,830
20.96%
0.00%
2 Agree 4,583
52.49%
0.00%
3 Neither agree or disagree 1,492
17.09%
0.00%
4 Disagree 584
6.69%
0.00%
5 Strongly disagree 242
2.77%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8731 1059 1 5 2.18

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False