Variable Description

Name
homefx10
Label
(A10) Amount of rent paid to parents per week
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
998 =Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
999 =Not answered 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
0 11419 0 0 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False