Variable Description

Name
nd7prnon
Label
(Derived) No rallys, demos or petitions in the last 12 months
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 1
0.00%
-8 Don't know 1
0.00%
-7 Other missing 6
0.00%
0 Attended 3,012
31.62%
0.00%
1 None attended 6,514
68.38%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9526 8 0 1 0.68

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance