Variable Description

Name
nd7lf27
Label
(Derived) No. of children of non-relative adult left the hh since last sweep
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 None 9,532
99.98%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9534 0 0 2 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance