Variable Description

Name
homee4
Label
(A4) Month move out
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
98 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
99 Not answered 1
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
425 10994 1 99 6.89

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False