Variable Description

Name
normprx
Label
(Proxy) Does CM usually live at this address?
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 This address 29
93.55%
0.00%
2 Somewhere else 2
6.45%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
31 11388 1 2 1.07

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False