Variable Description

Name
costhome
Label
How much did CM (and partner) pay for house/flat
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
999999998 Dont know 54
0.60%
0.00%
999999999 Not answered 108
1.19%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9049 2370 0 999999999 17972091.8

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False