Variable Description

Name
n521680
Label
CHILD:D9 Q11/84 PIAT READING II: Plate: 84 - (1) - CORRECT
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Correct 14
50.00%
0.00%
2 Wrong 14
50.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
28 4259 1 2 1.5

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False