Variable Description

Name
n521765
Label
CHILD:E4 Q3/14B DIGITS - BACKWARDS (3-1-7-9-5-4-8-2) - CORRECT
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Correct 10
16.95%
0.00%
2 Wrong 49
83.05%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
59 4228 1 2 1.83

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False