Variable Description

Name
yearm
Label
(Proxy) Month CM moved into current address
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
98 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
99 Not answered 1
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
31 11388 1 99 9.61

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False