Variable Description

Name
homeless
Label
Has CM been homeless since Ref date
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 371
6.13%
0.00%
2 No 5,673
93.69%
0.00%
8 =Dont know 5
0.08%
0.00%
9 =Not answered 6
0.10%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6055 5364 1 9 1.95

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False