Variable Description

Name
n521459
Label
CHILD:D5 D5/84 PIAT READING I: Item: 84 - (apopthegm) - CORRECT
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Correct 23
20.35%
0.00%
2 Wrong 90
79.65%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
113 4174 1 2 1.8

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False