Variable Description

Name
instit
Label
Whether CM lives at address with family?
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 26
65.00%
0.00%
2 No 14
35.00%
0.00%
8 =Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
9 =Not answered 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
40 11379 1 2 1.35

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False