Variable Description

Name
n521738
Label
CHILD:E2 Q2/1A DIGITS - FORWARD (3-8-6) - CORRECT
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Correct 1,863
99.20%
0.00%
2 Wrong 15
0.80%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1878 2409 1 2 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False