Variable Description

Name
DVERSION
Label
S4 TS Version of Questionnaire Used
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Not answered (9) 0
0.00%
0.00%
-1 Item not applicable 0
0.00%
0.00%
1 England 5,627
63.40%
0.00%
2 Wales 1,052
11.85%
0.00%
3 Scotland 1,100
12.39%
0.00%
4 Northern Ireland 951
10.71%
0.00%
5 Welsh 146
1.64%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8876 0 1 5 1.75

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False