Variable Description

Name
DEBDT00
Label
DV TEACHER SDQ Total Difficulties
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 0
0.00%
-8 Don't know 0
0.00%
-1 Not applicable 30
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8846 30 0 37 6.24

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False