Variable Description

Name
DEBDI00
Label
DV TEACHER SDQ CM has Difficulties in one or more areas
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-1 Not applicable 133
0.00%
1 Yes Minor difficulties 1,785
20.42%
0.00%
2 Yes definite difficulties 765
8.75%
0.00%
3 Yes severe difficulties 188
2.15%
0.00%
4 No 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8743 133 0 3 0.44

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False