Variable Description

Name
DIMPA00
Label
DV TEACHER SDQ Impact
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 0
0.00%
-8 Don't know 0
0.00%
-1 Not applicable 137
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8739 137 0 6 0.39

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False