Variable Description

Name
M4STSC2
Label
S4 DV: Which school year cm in
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-1 Missing 1,160
13.07%
0.00%
1 Year 1 / primary 2 16
0.18%
0.00%
2 Year 2 / primary 3 7,592
85.53%
0.00%
3 Year 3 / primary 4 105
1.18%
0.00%
4 Other year 2
0.02%
0.00%
5 Not at aschool 1
0.01%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8876 0 -1 5 1.62

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False