Variable Description

Name
bd7smk54
Label
(Derived) Did not smoke in 3 mth before or during pregnancy (P5)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 0
0.00%
-8 Don't know 0
0.00%
-6 No information available 0
0.00%
-1 Not applicable 9,651
0.00%
0 No 6
42.86%
0.00%
1 Yes 8
57.14%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
14 9651 0 1 0.57

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance