Variable Description

Name
bd7hgv
Label
(Derived) Gained at least one HGV license since last interview.
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No 9,562
98.93%
0.00%
1 Yes 103
1.07%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9665 0 0 1 0.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance