Variable Description

Name
B9VSCORB
Label
Banded score
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-1 Vocab test not completed/missing data 408
0.00%
1 0 5
0.05%
0.00%
2 1 - 5 431
4.57%
0.00%
3 6 - 10 2,083
22.08%
0.00%
4 11 - 15 4,608
48.85%
0.00%
5 16 - 20 2,306
24.45%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9433 408 1 5 3.93

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False