Variable Description

Name
I202
Label
Ed score -Diagnostic Reading-Pneumonia
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-1 Not applicable 0
0.00%
0 Correct 8,347
84.80%
0.00%
2 Incorrect 1,496
15.20%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9843 2958 0 2 0.3

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Source Questions

dr 89

209 questions before...

precipitous

1
Incorrect

pneumonia

1
Incorrect

calibre

1
Incorrect
50 questions after...
View the complete questionnaire

Lineage

  • BCS70 Educational Score Form (1980) Dataset - I202
    Ed score -Diagnostic Reading-Pneumonia