Variable Description

Name
bd7hpb04
Label
(Derived) Health probs since last int. -(sugar) diabetes
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 3
0.00%
-8 Don't know 1
0.00%
-7 Other missing 5
0.00%
-1 Not applicable 0
0.00%
0 No 9,557
98.97%
0.00%
1 Yes 99
1.03%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9656 9 0 1 0.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance