Variable Description

Name
FLAG_L
Label
Document L completed
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-2 Not stated 0
0.00%
-1 No questionnaire 0
0.00%
1 Yes completed 3,816
32.85%
0.00%
2 Not completed 7,799
67.15%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
11615 0 1 2 1.67

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False