Variable Description

Name
FMTPC
Label
Percentage Score for Friendly Maths Test
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-1 No questionnaire 3,237
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
11633 3237 1.3 100 60.71

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False