Variable Description

Name
CH
Label
Child number
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 0
0.00%
-8 Don't Know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2285 0 2 10 3.25

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False