Variable Description

Name
E28_11
Label
Moving on -Signature present
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-2 Not stated 426
0.00%
-1 No questionnaire 7,182
0.00%
1 Correct answer 3,939
98.30%
0.00%
2 Incorrect answer 68
1.70%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
4007 7608 1 2 1.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False