Variable Description

Name
TESTS10
Label
Maths test, Reading test, BAS test completed
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No 3,185
21.42%
0.00%
1 Yes 11,685
78.58%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
14870 0 0 1 0.79

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False