Variable Description

Name
bd7hpb01
Label
(Derived) Health probs since last int. -asthma/wheezy cough
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 3
0.00%
-8 Don't know 1
0.00%
-7 Other missing 5
0.00%
-1 Not applicable 0
0.00%
0 No 8,647
89.55%
0.00%
1 Yes 1,009
10.45%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9656 9 0 1 0.1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False