Variable Description

Name
I2576
Label
FMT-CODER CODE
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-7 Blank 28
0.00%
-6 No questionnaire 34
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
11657 3213 1 12 5.63

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False