Variable Description

Name
RFREQ3
Label
Med -3rd frequency tested by sweep audio
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-4 Not asked 0
0.00%
-2 Not stated 3,928
0.00%
-1 No questionnaire 5,472
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2215 9400 250 8000 2272.28

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False